Cigarreras Lovely Loft

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    A convenient location of Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante apartment provides easy access to the Alicante Water Museum 15 minutes' walk away. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

    Places to visit include the Rambla Mendez Nunez, within an 800-metre distance of this apartment. The 55 m² apartment is a short way from the venerable MACA Contemporary Art Museum of Alicante.

    Your comfort is our priority, which is why this property offers a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The 2-room Cigarreras Lovely Loft apartment is located 15 minutes' walk from Alicante train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberVT-469783-A
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Exterior photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Exterior photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Skyline photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Facilities photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Facilities photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Sinks photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Exterior photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Exterior photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Skyline photo Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante Exterior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this beachfront Cigarreras Lovely Loft apartment?
      This beachfront Cigarreras Lovely Loft apartment has a size of 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cigarreras Lovely Loft Alicante